archive-com.com » COM » M » MARIEDALCUP.COM

Total: 434

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Torslanda IK - Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I
    Andra chansen A Boråshallen Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen Finalspel Boråshallen Skytteliga Boråshallen 8 11 11 40 B 15 Torslanda IK 2 0 Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I Fabian Påhlman 1 Jonathan Alexandersson 1 Spelare 1 Sebastian Förde 4 Felix Fundell Ryberg 5 Albin Engström 6 Edvin Engberg 9 Andreas Odersjö 10 Fabian Påhlman 12 Hampus Furuholm Lemborn 13 Oliver Thorsson 14 William Lännholm 15 Krister Körm 18 Jonathan Alexandersson 44 Didrik Eriksson Spelare 1 Anton Eriksson 2 Oscar Standar 3 Johan Larsson 4 Sebastian Henriksson 5 Olle Kristiansson 6 Edvin Blom 7 Erik Öhman 8 Karl Lorén 9 Jesper Magnusson 10 Lucas Johansson 11 Gustaf Johansson 12 Max Granberg Ledare Mikael Albertsson Göran Malm Ledare Patrik Johansson Oscar Nyberg Tröjfärg Röd Reserv Svart Tröjfärg Grön alt Svart Reserv Grön alt Svart B 15 Lag S V O F GM IM D P Torslanda IK 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7 Norrby IF I 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7 MD FF Köping 3 1 0 2 3 4 1 3 Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I 3 0 0 3 1 6 5 0 Till gruppen Senaste resultaten 17 30 19 BK Häcken Torslanda 3 0 17 00 19

    Original URL path: http://www.mariedalcup.com/game.php?gameID=651&cupID=2 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive


  • MD FF Köping - Norrby IF I
    21 Robin Twine 47 Filip Hofstad 99 Filip Wester Spelare 1 Erik Ekström 2 Abbas Mohamad 8 Simon Jarl 11 Mergim Shala 13 Ahmed Baker 14 Andreas Dahlqvist 16 Krystian Sarzynski 17 Marcus Pedersen 21 Timmie Roininen 22 Jahid Jawid 27 Kevin Kallio 28 Mahir Mahnuti Ledare Tommy Pedersen Tony K Jarl Per Martin Dahlqvist Tröjfärg Mörkblå Reserv Vit Tröjfärg Blå Reserv Röd B 15 Lag S V O F

    Original URL path: http://www.mariedalcup.com/game.php?gameID=652&cupID=2 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Norrby IF I - Torslanda IK
    Spelare 1 Sebastian Förde 4 Felix Fundell Ryberg 5 Albin Engström 6 Edvin Engberg 9 Andreas Odersjö 10 Fabian Påhlman 12 Hampus Furuholm Lemborn 13 Oliver Thorsson 14 William Lännholm 15 Krister Körm 18 Jonathan Alexandersson 44 Didrik Eriksson Ledare Tommy Pedersen Tony K Jarl Per Martin Dahlqvist Ledare Mikael Albertsson Göran Malm Tröjfärg Blå Reserv Röd Tröjfärg Röd Reserv Svart B 15 Lag S V O F GM IM

    Original URL path: http://www.mariedalcup.com/game.php?gameID=654&cupID=2 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I - Norrby IF I
    Boråshallen Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen Finalspel Boråshallen Skytteliga Boråshallen 8 11 13 20 B 15 Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I 1 3 Norrby IF I Lucas Johansson 1 Ahmed Baker 2 Timmie Roininen 1 Spelare 1 Anton Eriksson 2 Oscar Standar 3 Johan Larsson 4 Sebastian Henriksson 5 Olle Kristiansson 6 Edvin Blom 7 Erik Öhman 8 Karl Lorén 9 Jesper Magnusson 10 Lucas Johansson 11 Gustaf Johansson 12 Max Granberg Spelare 1 Erik Ekström 2 Abbas Mohamad 8 Simon Jarl 11 Mergim Shala 13 Ahmed Baker 14 Andreas Dahlqvist 16 Krystian Sarzynski 17 Marcus Pedersen 21 Timmie Roininen 22 Jahid Jawid 27 Kevin Kallio 28 Mahir Mahnuti Ledare Patrik Johansson Oscar Nyberg Ledare Tommy Pedersen Tony K Jarl Per Martin Dahlqvist Tröjfärg Grön alt Svart Reserv Grön alt Svart Tröjfärg Blå Reserv Röd B 15 Lag S V O F GM IM D P Torslanda IK 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7 Norrby IF I 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7 MD FF Köping 3 1 0 2 3 4 1 3 Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I 3 0 0 3 1 6 5 0 Till gruppen Senaste resultaten 17 30 19 BK Häcken Torslanda 3 0

    Original URL path: http://www.mariedalcup.com/game.php?gameID=656&cupID=2 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Rynninge IK II - BK Häcken
    2 Ahmed Hamed 3 Diego Loyola Velarde Alvarez 4 Jakob Björnstad 5 Andreas Ekberg 6 Jakob Fisch 7 Alexander Hallin 8 Timmoty Oddi 9 Oscar Binning 10 Dara Muslihzadeh 11 Emil Helander 22 Adam Nykvist 24 Armir Coralic Spelare 6 Rasmus Andernil 7 Albin Skoglund 9 Joakim Åberg 10 Haris Avdio 11 Daniel Krezic 12 Mark Fezarit 15 Gustav Berggren 18 Mirad Garza 19 Muba Sana 26 Martin Lucena Ledare

    Original URL path: http://www.mariedalcup.com/game.php?gameID=657&cupID=2 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • GAIS - Norrby IF I
    4 Tedor Sandklev 5 Anton Delwér 6 Mattias Kano 9 Pascal Olsson 10 Shkelqim Krasniqi 11 Fredrik Martinsson 14 Abdou Sabally 17 Simon Guli 18 Phil Paulsson 20 Chadly Maduka 29 Daleho Irandust 35 Viktor Jansson Spelare 1 Erik Ekström 2 Abbas Mohamad 8 Simon Jarl 11 Mergim Shala 13 Ahmed Baker 14 Andreas Dahlqvist 16 Krystian Sarzynski 17 Marcus Pedersen 21 Timmie Roininen 22 Jahid Jawid 27 Kevin Kallio

    Original URL path: http://www.mariedalcup.com/game.php?gameID=658&cupID=2 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • KFUM-Kameratene Oslo - IF Elfsborg I
    Wilming 7 Ola Brustad 8 Sondre Pernes 9 Roald Aas Ravlum 10 Isak Nielsen 11 Daniel Brevig 12 Christoffer W Flydal Kelle 15 Henrik Lonva Knutsen 16 Frode Lilleås 17 Håkon Stavrum 18 Yannis Maxitas Moula Spelare 1 David Olsson 2 Christopher Mc Vey 3 Linus Andersson 4 Ibrahim Dresevic 5 Rami Kaib 6 Sebastian Loyola Nydèn 7 Jonas Ganning 8 Simon Olsson 9 Aydrus Hassan Ibrahim 10 Arian Kabashi

    Original URL path: http://www.mariedalcup.com/game.php?gameID=659&cupID=2 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Spelprogram - Mariedal Cup 2014
    11 00 B06 Boråshallen Nesodden IF I Borås AIK II 0 5 Läs mer 08 11 11 20 B06 Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Falköpings FK II 4 1 Läs mer 08 11 11 40 B06 Boråshallen Torslanda IK U19 Nesodden IF I 12 1 Läs mer 08 11 12 00 B06 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Gunnilse IS 3 2 Läs mer 08 11 12 20 B06 Boråshallen Nesodden IF I Falköpings FK II 0 3 Läs mer 08 11 12 40 B06 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Torslanda IK U19 3 3 Läs mer 08 11 13 00 B06 Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Nesodden IF I 11 0 Läs mer 08 11 13 20 B06 Boråshallen Falköpings FK II Borås AIK II 2 4 Läs mer 08 11 13 40 B06 Boråshallen Torslanda IK U19 Gunnilse IS 5 5 Läs mer 08 11 14 00 B07 Boråshallen Edet FK BK Häcken I 1 7 Läs mer 08 11 14 20 B07 Boråshallen Skara FC Laxå IF 2 4 Läs mer 08 11 14 40 B07 Boråshallen BK Häcken I Skara FC 6 1 Läs mer 08 11 15 00 B07 Boråshallen Laxå IF Edet FK 2 3 Läs mer 08 11 15 00 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 16 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Ardala GOIF 4 0 Läs mer 08 11 15 20 B07 Boråshallen Edet FK Skara FC 0 2 Läs mer 08 11 15 20 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 8 2 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygd IF Töllsjö IF Ulricehamns IFK I 5 1 Läs mer 08 11 15 40 B07 Boråshallen BK Häcken I Laxå IF 2 0 Läs mer 08 11 15 45 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 8 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Stallarholmens SK 3 7 Läs mer 08 11 16 00 B08 Boråshallen Vara SK Nesodden IF II 3 1 Läs mer 08 11 16 05 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 8 3 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Sjömarken Sandared II 4 1 Läs mer 08 11 16 20 B08 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK II IFK Eskilstuna 6 2 Läs mer 08 11 16 25 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 8 4 Dalsjöhallen Fristad Sparsör Borgstena II Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I 3 1 Läs mer 08 11 16 40 B08 Boråshallen Nesodden IF II Älvsjö AIK II 3 3 Läs mer 08 11 16 50 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 4 1 Dalsjöhallen Stallarholmens SK Bollebygd IF Töllsjö IF 3 2 Läs mer 08 11 17 00 B08 Boråshallen IFK Eskilstuna Vara SK 2 3 Läs mer 08 11 17 10 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 4 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Fristad Sparsör Borgstena II 4 3 Läs mer 08 11 17 20 B08 Boråshallen Vara SK Älvsjö AIK II 0 0 Läs mer 08 11 17 30 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 16 2 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC Norrby IF III 3 1 Läs mer 08 11 17 40 B08 Boråshallen Nesodden IF II IFK Eskilstuna 5 6 Läs mer 08 11 17 55 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 2 1 Dalsjöhallen Stallarholmens SK Näsets SK II 2 3 Läs mer 08 11 18 00 B09 Boråshallen Kinna IF Fässbergs IF I 5 1 Läs mer 08 11 18 15 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 8 5 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC Brämhults IK II 4 3 Läs mer 08 11 18 20 B09 Boråshallen Gerdskens BK BK Forward 3 6 Läs mer 08 11 18 35 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 8 6 Dalsjöhallen Falköpings FK I IFK Göteborg 1 3 Läs mer 08 11 18 40 B09 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF I Gerdskens BK 5 4 Läs mer 08 11 18 55 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 8 7 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF SK Sifhälla I 11 1 Läs mer 08 11 19 00 B09 Boråshallen BK Forward Kinna IF 5 4 Läs mer 08 11 19 15 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 8 8 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF I Byttorps IF II 2 3 Läs mer 08 11 19 20 B09 Boråshallen Kinna IF Gerdskens BK 6 3 Läs mer 08 11 19 35 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 4 3 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC IFK Göteborg 1 3 Läs mer 08 11 19 40 B09 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF I BK Forward 3 7 Läs mer 08 11 19 55 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 4 4 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF Byttorps IF II 2 1 Läs mer 08 11 20 00 B10 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg II 0 1 Läs mer 08 11 20 20 B10 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK I Västkurd FC 3 3 Läs mer 08 11 20 20 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 2 2 Dalsjöhallen IFK Göteborg Skene IF 2 4 Läs mer 08 11 20 40 B10 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II Älvsjö AIK I 2 1 Läs mer 08 11 20 45 2 a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1 1 1 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Skene IF 0 6 Läs mer 08 11 21 00 B10 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Västkurd FC 3 0 Läs mer 08 11 21 20 B10 Boråshallen Västkurd FC IF Elfsborg II 2 2 Läs mer 08 11 21 40 B10 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK I IF Elfsborg I 0 1 Läs mer 08 11 22 00 B11 Boråshallen Torslanda IK U19 Norrby IF I 0 5 Läs mer 08 11 22 20 B11 Boråshallen BK Häcken II GAIS 1 2 Läs mer 08 11 22 40 B11 Boråshallen Norrby IF I BK Häcken II 3 5 Läs mer 08 11 23 00 B11 Boråshallen GAIS Torslanda IK U19 4 2 Läs mer 08 11 23 20 B11 Boråshallen Torslanda IK U19 BK Häcken II 4 6 Läs mer 08 11 23 40 B11 Boråshallen Norrby IF I GAIS 4 9 Läs mer 09 11 00 00 B12 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla Borås AIK II 2 1 Läs mer 09 11 00 20 B12 Boråshallen Alingsås IF Syrianska FC 4 2 Läs mer 09 11 00 40 B12 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Alingsås IF 1 1 Läs mer 09 11 01 00 B12 Boråshallen Syrianska FC IFK Uddevalla 1 2 Läs mer 09 11 01 20 B12 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla Alingsås IF 1 4 Läs mer 09 11 01 40 B12 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Syrianska FC 2 3 Läs mer 09 11 02 00 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 16 1 Boråshallen Sjömarken Sandared I SK Sifhälla II 2 0 Läs mer 09 11 02 20 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 8 2 Boråshallen Mariedals IK Delta Örebro IF 5 3 Läs mer 09 11 02 40 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 8 1 Boråshallen Sjömarken Sandared I Brämhults IK I 6 7 Läs mer 09 11 03 05 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 8 3 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Vinje IL 3 0 Läs mer 09 11 03 25 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 8 4 Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Falköpings FK II 8 0 Läs mer 09 11 03 50 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 4 1 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Mariedals IK 2 1 Läs mer 09 11 04 10 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 4 2 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Dalstorps IF 2 5 Läs mer 09 11 04 30 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 16 2 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Nesodden IF I 4 1 Läs mer 09 11 04 50 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 2 1 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Dalstorps IF 3 4 Läs mer 09 11 05 10 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 8 5 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Fässbergs IF II 1 11 Läs mer 09 11 05 30 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 8 6 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Borås AIK I 1 4 Läs mer 09 11 05 50 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 8 7 Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Borås GIF 6 1 Läs mer 09 11 06 10 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 8 8 Boråshallen Tvååkers IF Näsets SK I 2 0 Läs mer 09 11 06 30 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 4 3 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF II Borås AIK I 2 8 Läs mer 09 11 06 50 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 4 4 Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Tvååkers IF 1 2 Läs mer 09 11 07 15 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 2 2 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Tvååkers IF 1 2 Läs mer 09 11 07 40 2 a chansen Boråshallen 1 1 1 Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Tvååkers IF 2 1 Läs mer 09 11 08 00 B13 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK II BK Häcken I 1 8 Läs mer 09 11 08 20 B13 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I BK Forward 2 2 Läs mer 09 11 08 40 B13 Boråshallen BK Häcken I IF Elfsborg I 7 2 Läs mer 09 11 09 00 B13 Boråshallen BK Forward Älvsjö AIK II 2 2 Läs mer 09 11 09 20 B13 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK II IF Elfsborg I 2 5 Läs mer 09 11 09 40 B13 Boråshallen BK Häcken I BK Forward 5 0 Läs mer 09 11 10 00 B14 Boråshallen Laxå IF GAIS 4 1 Läs mer 09 11 10 20 B14 Boråshallen Kinna IF Alingsås IF 1 3 Läs mer 09 11 10 40 B14 Boråshallen GAIS Kinna IF 8 2 Läs mer 09 11 11 00 B14 Boråshallen Alingsås IF Laxå IF 3 3 Läs mer 09 11 11 20 B14 Boråshallen Laxå IF Kinna IF 2 2 Läs mer 09 11 11 40 B14 Boråshallen GAIS Alingsås IF 2 3 Läs mer 09 11 12 00 B15 Boråshallen BK Häcken II Vara SK 4 1 Läs mer 09 11 12 20 B15 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla IF Elfsborg II 2 4 Läs mer 09 11 12 40 B15 Boråshallen Vara SK IFK Uddevalla 4 3 Läs mer 09 11 13 00 B15 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II BK Häcken II 4 1 Läs mer 09 11 13 20 B15 Boråshallen BK Häcken II IFK Uddevalla 2 3 Läs mer 09 11 13 40 B15 Boråshallen Vara SK IF Elfsborg II 2 2 Läs mer 09 11 14 05 A slutspel Boråshallen 1 4 1 Boråshallen Skene IF BK Häcken I 2 3 Läs mer 09 11 14 25 A slutspel Boråshallen 1 4 2 Boråshallen Alingsås IF Vara SK 4 1 Läs mer 09 11 15 00 A slutspel Boråshallen 1 4 3 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Laxå IF 6 0 Läs mer 09 11 15 25 A slutspel Boråshallen 1 4 4 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II Dalstorps IF 3 1 Läs mer 09 11 16 10 A slutspel Boråshallen 1 2 1 Boråshallen BK Häcken I Alingsås IF 7 0 Läs mer 09 11 16 40 A slutspel Boråshallen 1 2 2 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg II 2 7 Läs mer 09 11 17 30 A slutspel Boråshallen 1 1 1 Boråshallen BK Häcken I IF Elfsborg II 6 1 Läs mer Norrby IF II BK Häcken I 0 2 07 11 18 00 B01 Boråshallen IFK Göteborg Älvsjö AIK II 1 5 07 11 18 00 F01 Fristadshallen IFK Eskilstuna Näsets SK II 3 3 07 11 18 00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Byttorps IF I 0 2 07 11 18 20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Ardala GOIF Fristad Sparsör Borgstena II 2 4 07 11 18 20 F01 Fristadshallen Sjömarken Sandared I Vara SK 3 4 07 11 18 20 B01 Boråshallen Skara FC IFK Eskilstuna 1 7 07 11 18 40 D01 Dalsjöhallen Tvååkers IF Norrby IF II 2 3 07 11 18 40 B01 Boråshallen Laxå IF IFK Göteborg 2 2 07 11 18 40 F01 Fristadshallen Näsets SK II Dalsjöfors GoIF 7 1 07 11 19 00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Älvsjö AIK II Ardala GOIF 7 2 07 11 19 00 F01 Fristadshallen BK Häcken I Sjömarken Sandared I 4 0 07 11 19 00 B01 Boråshallen Fristad Sparsör Borgstena II Laxå IF 1 2 07 11 19 20 F01 Fristadshallen Vara SK Tvååkers IF 0 0 07 11 19 20 B01 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I Skara FC 1 3 07 11 19 20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Ardala GOIF IFK Göteborg 1 6 07 11 19 40 F01 Fristadshallen Dalsjöfors GoIF IFK Eskilstuna 2 3 07 11 19 40 D01 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken Sandared I Norrby IF II 2 7 07 11 19 40 B01 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I Näsets SK II 0 2 07 11 20 00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Fristad Sparsör Borgstena II Älvsjö AIK II 4 4 07 11 20 00 F01 Fristadshallen Vara SK BK Häcken I 0 3 07 11 20 00 B01 Boråshallen Skara FC Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 2 07 11 20 20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Laxå IF Ardala GOIF 8 0 07 11 20 20 F01 Fristadshallen Tvååkers IF Sjömarken Sandared I 5 2 07 11 20 20 B01 Boråshallen IFK Göteborg Fristad Sparsör Borgstena II 3 1 07 11 20 40 F01 Fristadshallen Norrby IF II Vara SK 2 5 07 11 20 40 B01 Boråshallen IFK Eskilstuna Byttorps IF I 5 2 07 11 20 40 D01 Dalsjöhallen BK Häcken I Tvååkers IF 6 0 07 11 21 00 B01 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK II Laxå IF 1 3 07 11 21 00 F01 Fristadshallen Näsets SK II Skara FC 3 4 07 11 21 00 D01 Dalsjöhallen BK Forward Brämhults IK II 6 1 07 11 21 20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Edet FK Mariedals IK 5 1 07 11 21 20 B02 Boråshallen Solväders FC Falköpings FK I 0 5 07 11 21 20 F02 Fristadshallen SK Sifhälla I Bollebygd IF Töllsjö IF 1 5 07 11 21 40 D02 Dalsjöhallen Nesodden IF II Fässbergs IF II 3 0 07 11 21 40 B02 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II Gerdskens BK 2 1 07 11 21 40 F02 Fristadshallen Västkurd FC BK Forward 1 2 07 11 22 00 D02 Dalsjöhallen Stallarholmens SK Solväders FC 5 2 07 11 22 00 F02 Fristadshallen Borås GIF Edet FK 2 3 07 11 22 00 B02 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II SK Sifhälla I 7 1 07 11 22 20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK Nesodden IF II 3 6 07 11 22 20 B02 Boråshallen Falköpings FK I IF Elfsborg II 1 4 07 11 22 20 F02 Fristadshallen Gerdskens BK Stallarholmens SK 4 3 07 11 22 40 F02 Fristadshallen Fässbergs IF II Borås GIF 5 4 07 11 22 40 B02 Boråshallen Bollebygd IF Töllsjö IF Västkurd FC 1 3 07 11 22 40 D02 Dalsjöhallen SK Sifhälla I BK Forward 1 9 07 11 23 00 D02 Dalsjöhallen IF Elfsborg II Solväders FC 7 2 07 11 23 00 F02 Fristadshallen Nesodden IF II Edet FK 6 2 07 11 23 00 B02 Boråshallen Gerdskens BK Falköpings FK I 1 1 07 11 23 20 F02 Fristadshallen Bollebygd IF Töllsjö IF Brämhults IK II 1 2 07 11 23 20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Fässbergs IF II Mariedals IK 4 1 07 11 23 20 B02 Boråshallen Borås GIF Nesodden IF II 1 6 07 11 23 40 B02 Boråshallen Stallarholmens SK IF Elfsborg II 2 1 07 11 23 40 F02 Fristadshallen Västkurd FC SK Sifhälla I 4 3 07 11 23 40 D02 Dalsjöhallen BK Forward Bollebygd IF Töllsjö IF 6 2 08 11 00 00 D02 Dalsjöhallen Edet FK Fässbergs IF II 4 3 08 11 00 00 B02 Boråshallen Solväders FC Gerdskens BK 2 6 08 11 00 00 F02 Fristadshallen Brämhults IK II Västkurd FC 1 6 08 11 00 20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK Borås GIF 8 1 08 11 00 20 B02 Boråshallen Falköpings FK I Stallarholmens SK 2 2 08 11 00 20 F02 Fristadshallen Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I Norrby IF III 6 0 08 11 00 40 F03 Fristadshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Byttorps IF II 4 0 08 11 00 40 D03 Dalsjöhallen IF Elfsborg I Vinje IL 3 0 08 11 00 40 B03 Boråshallen Näsets SK I Kinna IF 1 4 08 11 01 00 B03 Boråshallen Sjömarken Sandared II BK Häcken II 1 5 08 11 01 00 D03 Dalsjöhallen Alingsås IF GAIS 2 3 08 11 01 00 F03 Fristadshallen Delta Örebro IF IF Elfsborg I 2 5 08 11 01 20 B03 Boråshallen Syrianska FC Ulricehamns IFK I 2 2 08 11 01 20 D03 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I 3 0 08 11 01 20 F03 Fristadshallen Norrby IF III Alingsås IF 0 6 08 11 01 40 F03 Fristadshallen Vinje IL Näsets SK I 0 3 08 11 01 40 B03 Boråshallen Byttorps IF II Sjömarken Sandared II 5 1 08 11 01 40 D03 Dalsjöhallen GAIS Skene IF 6 2 08 11 02 00 F03 Fristadshallen Kinna IF Delta Örebro IF 5 2 08 11 02 00 B03 Boråshallen BK Häcken II Syrianska FC 1 2 08 11 02 00 D03 Dalsjöhallen Alingsås IF Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I 2 1 08 11 02 20 F03 Fristadshallen Näsets SK I IF Elfsborg I 1 16 08 11 02 20 B03 Boråshallen Sjömarken Sandared II Ulricehamns IFK I 2 6 08 11 02 20 D03 Dalsjöhallen GAIS Norrby IF III 6 1 08 11 02 40 F03 Fristadshallen BK Häcken II Byttorps IF II 7 1 08 11 02 40 D03 Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF Vinje IL 3 0 08 11 02 40 B03 Boråshallen Syrianska FC Sjömarken Sandared II 7 1 08 11 03 00 D03 Dalsjöhallen Delta Örebro IF Näsets SK I 4 3 08 11 03 00 B03 Boråshallen Skene IF Alingsås IF 2 5 08 11 03 00 F03 Fristadshallen Fristad Sparsör Borgstena I GAIS 3 9 08 11 03 20 F03 Fristadshallen IF Elfsborg I Kinna IF 3 3 08 11 03 20 B03 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I BK Häcken II 1 3 08 11 03 20 D03 Dalsjöhallen Vinje IL Delta Örebro IF 0 3 08 11 03 40 B03 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Skene IF 0 6 08 11 03 40 F03 Fristadshallen Byttorps IF II Syrianska FC 1 7 08 11 03 40 D03 Dalsjöhallen Borås AIK I Fässbergs IF I 2 7 08 11 04 00 B04 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK I SK Sifhälla II

    Original URL path: http://www.mariedalcup.com/games.php?cupID=1 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive



  •